Back to fbfeudguide.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

fbfeudguide.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__uivMarketing
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Azerion Holding B.V.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Publica LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Dable Inc.
twiago GmbH
Samsung Ads
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
digitalAudience B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GeoProve Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
GfK SE
Roq.ad Inc.
Clipr
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SunMedia
BEINTOO SPA
The Kantar Group Limited
HUMAN
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Unblockia SL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SheMedia, LLC
Doceree UK Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
EMX Digital, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Synkd Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BidTheatre AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Zoomd Ltd.
1plusX AG
BidMachine Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
Nubo LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Skimbit Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
HyperTV Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ShowHeroes SRL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Gemius SA
CIBLECLIC
Resono B.V.
Salestring ApS
Better Ads GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Timehop, Inc.
Between Exchange
Luna Media Group LLC
Innovid LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Attributy
Criteo SA
Platform161 B.V.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Welect GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Reignn Platform Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
VGI CTV, Inc
Exactag GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Alphonso Inc
TV Scientific Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
adsquare GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Duplo Media AS
Blue Billywig Group BV
Magnite, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Rezonence Limited
Adventure Media
EXADS
Taboola Europe Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
McCann Discipline LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
LoopMe Limited
Cint AB
Njuice AB
Offerista Group GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
iPROM
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Smile Wanted Group
TripleLift, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Eskimi
Digital Squad
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Automattic Ads
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Infolinks Media, LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Nativery Srl
Teavaro
Ask Locala
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
VRTCAL Markets Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
eBay Inc
33Across
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Converto AG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SpotX, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Turk Telekom
Internet BillBoard a.s.
iProspect GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Samba TV, Inc.
Realytics
Weborama
Adikteev
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ADMAX
SoundCast
Fandom, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Yieldmo, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
adhood.com
Near Intelligence
Content Ignite
Adverticum cPlc.
Quantcast
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Seedtag Advertising S.L
BSmartData GmbH
Imonomy
Vidcrunch LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Relevant Digital Oy
mediarithmics SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Epom Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
MPX GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
AWIN AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Media Square
Jetpack Digital LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
giosg.com Oy
GADSME
Beachfront Media LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AdInMo LTD
GroupM UK Limited
ARMIS SAS
Wizaly
Cuebiq
DIGITEKA Technologies
diva-e products
EASYmedia GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Strossle International AB
OneTag Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Kameleoon SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Fifty Technology Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Seenthis AB
Impact+
Media16 ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
digidip GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
ADRENALEAD
Arrivalist Co.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Hyper LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Aniview LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
INIS sp. zo.o.
BRICKS
Novatiq limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Pexi B.V.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
PML Innovative Media
Dynata LLC
Arcspire Limited
Adxperience SAS
Prebid.org
AcuityAds Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Brandcom.inc AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Pulse Innovations Limited
Exit Bee Limited
advanced store GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
PROXISTORE
Duration Media, LLC.
Amnet GmbH
Baidu USA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
MARKETPERF CORP
Adomik
Bombora Inc.
Sportradar AG
Adlane LTD
Lupon Media
Threedium
Browsi
AdDefend GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Neodata Group srl
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Justpremium BV
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Jivox Corporation
BILENDI SA
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
PubMatic, Inc
Adloox SA
Viznet
Kertil Iberia SL
Radio Net Media Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Gamesight Inc
Cavai AS & UK
Audiencerate LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
PIXIMEDIA
Emodo, Inc.
A.Mob
Sonobi, Inc
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
CleverPush GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AAX LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Notify
Blingby LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Improve Digital
Sonares GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Adtelligent Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Norstat AS
Jaduda GmbH
mainADV Srl
Digital East GmbH
Ensighten
Project Agora Ltd
Golden Bees
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Ermes
PubWise, LLLP
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Dentsu London Limited
Tredia Solutions SL
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Teroa S.A.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Mobkoi Ltd
Zeta Global
Realeyes OU
Smart Traffik
Roku Advertising Services
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Blue
REMAILME
Kayzen
ADWAYS SAS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADUX
Adludio Ltd.
Amazon Advertising
Spoods GmbH
Hubvisor
AdsWizz Inc.
Jampp LTD
Dataseat Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
PIA Advertising GmbH
The Trade Desk
NEORY GmbH
AntVoice
Sift Media, Inc
Hivestack Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Unruly Group LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
INFOnline GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
IPONWEB GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Brave People Ltd.
zillian sa
Covatic Ltd
RTB House S.A.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Fyber
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Papirfly AS
Webgains GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Protected Media LTD
Nexx360
Monet Engine Inc
Audienzz AG
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Comcast International France SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Smartology Limited
KUPONA GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ADventori SAS
adality GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
42 Ads GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Adnami Aps
plista GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
TX Group AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MediaMath, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
JS Web Production
TF1 PUBLICITE
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MISSENA
Impact Tech Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Extreme Reach, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Opinary GmbH
OpenX
Global Media Group Services Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Sonic Odeeo ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Arkeero
EASY Marketing GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Nativo, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Venatus Media Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Underdog Media LLC
Objective Partners BV
Delta Projects AB
SpringServe, LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Disqus
Sublime
AirGrid LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Upwave Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
INVIBES GROUP
audio content & control GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Frameplay Corporation
Sayollo Media LTD
Apester Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Pure Local Media GmbH
Appush Technologies
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kairos Fire
SPEAKOL DMCC
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Triple13 Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Playrcart Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Bidmatic Inc
Bababam
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adssets AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Smart Adserver
Kochava Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
video intelligence AG
DeepIntent, Inc.
DynAdmic
Convo Ink
Beaconspark Ltd
adQuery
WebMedia
PulsePoint, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
optimise-it GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Octave IP Limited
C WIRE AG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Kubient Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
OnProspects Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Brand Advance Ltd
Adpone SL
AdView
Alphalyr SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Truvid Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Samba TV UK Limited
uppr GmbH
RevJet
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Knorex
Quality Media Network GmbH
Traffective GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Epsilon
Keymantics
Vidoomy Media SL
OneFootball GmbH
Experian Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Teads France SAS
Footballco Media Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Axiom Media Connect
Verasity Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
ARKHEUS
Impactify SARL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adnuntius AS
Ingenious Technologies AG
LiveRamp
Passendo Aps
Livewrapped AB
TOPBOX Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Smaato, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
YieldLift LLC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Ad Alliance GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Habu
Pressboard Media Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Audiohook Corporation
Sirdata
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Demandbase, Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ziff Davis LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Agate Systems Limited
Confiant Inc.
ad6media
Madington
UniCredit S.p.A.
agof studies
adWMG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Next Media SRL
Seven Technologies S.L.
Permodo GmbH
Converge-Digital
Gamned
Commanders Act
Rockerbox, Inc
INNITY
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
A Million Ads
SMADEX, S.L.U.
TargetVideo GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ViewPay
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
TabMo SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
wetter.com GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ID Ward Ltd
NAG SA
Tapjoy, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adbility media GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
zeotap GmbH
WebAds B.V
The MediaGrid Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Pubfinity LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
admetrics GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Vyde Ltd.
GP One GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
M32 Connect Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Solution coupons
Claritas LLC
Adkernel LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BeOp
Playwire LLC
Adjust Digital A/S
dpa-infocom GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
MGID Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
NEURAL.ONE
Jellyfish France
SelectMedia International LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Kwanko
Click Tech Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Query Click Limited
Adsolutions BV
Online Solution
AudienceRun corp
PRECISO SRL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
RevX
Piano Software Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
remerge GmbH
Natexo Spain
StackAdapt
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
: Tappx
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Ein Rad AB
travel audience GmbH
YouGov
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
GeoEdge
ADYOULIKE SA
Permutive Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Cookie Market LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Somplo Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Adhese
Publicis Media GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
AuDigent
Betgenius Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
Powerspace
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
YOC AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
MNTN
LiquidM Technology GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
glomex GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Happydemics
ETARGET SE
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mars Media Group
Brid Video DOO
152 Media LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
ADSOCY
Playhill Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adrule mobile GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
NEXD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Advisible AB
Smart Analytics SL
Sirdata Cookieless
umlaut communication gmbh
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Oracle Advertising
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Skoiy
Acxiom
FRVR Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Skaze
BusinessClick
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Eulerian Technologies
AdQuiver Media SL
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Ezoic Inc.
MyTraffic
vitrado GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Audience Network
Caroda s.r.o.
emetriq GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Parrable, Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Cluep LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adform A/S
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Meetrics GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Showheroes SE
Wunderkind Corporation
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Dentsu A/S
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Clipcentric, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Videobyte Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/fbfeudguide.com/annualRequestSummary regarding fbfeudguide.com



Email:
supremoshawaii@gmail.com